event burgee venue burgee

CBBC RED TOP LONG SERIES 2022-2023

CBBC

PRELIMINARY HANDICAP LIST RACE 1 FOR 2022/23 LONG SERIES

Race awards only for FLEETS Div 1 NHC and Div 2 NHC. (Progressive Scoring)
Fleet NHC is for interest only
CBH, Div 1 CBH and Div 2 CBH of interest for those compeing in other local clubs as based on GRYC Mixed Fleet Ratings

 
FLEET division Boat Class HelmName Rating NewRating
NHC XANADU RL 28 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .693 0.693
NHC TRI AGAIN TRAMP KEN DURWARD .672 0.672
NHC SUNDOWNER FARR 6 Gavin LLoyd-Jones .668 0.668
NHC SOUTHERN ACCENTS AUSTRAL 24 DAVID MARSH .692 0.692
NHC SHIMMER FARR 7500 FRED MEURING .692 0.692
NHC SERIAL PEST VX ONE CRAIG MCPHEE .962 0.962
NHC SERENDIPITY COMPASS 750 MOD ADRIAN SCHILLING .719 0.719
NHC ROFFL FLYING 15 JOHN PHILLIPS .823 0.823
NHC PREDITOR HUNTER 240 DARREN STANBRIDGE .660 0.660
NHC NARINA FARR 6 MICHAEL BURKE .663 0.663
NHC MOONDANCER FARR 6 KYM HUGHES .666 .666
NHC MISTY DAWN BONITO 22 MIKE SOUTH .658 .658
NHC JUST CRUISING BOOMERANG 20 ROB EDGAR .65 0.650
NHC JESSIE G HUNTER 216 COLIN GRUNDY .752 0.752
NHC IZZY-M FARR 6 DAVID MORTON .669 0.669
NHC ISABELLE GRACE SONATA 6.3 KLAUS SCHULZ .661 0.661
NHC HIT AND RUN ROSS 780 MARK READ .810 0.810
NHC FRUITION FLYING 15 BRAD BRIGGS .807 0.807
NHC FLYING SQUAD FLYING 15 JUSTIN STANBRIDGE .791 0.791
NHC FARR 750 FARR 7500 MIKE .725
NHC BLASE FARR 6 BRIAN O'FLAHERTY .658 0.658
NHC ANOQUA SONATA 7 GEOFF BERRY .667 .667
NHC ANDIAMO FARR 7500 GRANT GIBSON .713 0.713
NHC ABSOLUTE MAYHEM USUAL 6 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .747 0.747
Div 2 NHC XANADU RL 28 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .702 0.702
Div 2 NHC TRI AGAIN TRAMP KEN DURWARD .664 0.664
Div 2 NHC SUNDOWNER FARR 6 Gavin LLoyd-Jones .677 0.677
Div 2 NHC SOUTHERN ACCENTS AUSTRAL 24 DAVID MARSH .700 0.700
Div 2 NHC SHIMMER FARR 7500 FRED MEURING .700 0.700
Div 2 NHC SERENDIPITY COMPASS 750 MOD ADRIAN SCHILLING .724 0.724
Div 2 NHC PREDITOR HUNTER 240 DARREN STANBRIDGE .661 0.661
Div 2 NHC NARINA FARR 6 MICHAEL BURKE .663 0.663
Div 2 NHC MOONDANCER FARR 6 KYM HUGHES .663 .663
Div 2 NHC MISTY DAWN BONITO 22 MIKE SOUTH .670 0.670
Div 2 NHC JUST CRUISING BOOMERANG 20 ROB EDGAR .648 0.648
Div 2 NHC IZZY-M FARR 6 DAVID MORTON .667 0.667
Div 2 NHC ISABELLE GRACE SONATA 6.3 KLAUS SCHULZ .659 0.659
Div 2 NHC FARR 750 FARR 7500 MIKE .725 0.725
Div 2 NHC BLASE FARR 6 BRIAN O'FLAHERTY .667 0.667
Div 2 NHC ANOQUA SONATA 7 GEOFF BERRY .667 0.667
Div 2 NHC ANDIAMO FARR 7500 GRANT GIBSON .715 0.715
Div 2 CBH XANADU RL 28 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .692
Div 2 CBH TRI AGAIN TRAMP KEN DURWARD .680
Div 2 CBH SUNDOWNER FARR 6 Gavin LLoyd-Jones .675
Div 2 CBH SOUTHERN ACCENTS AUSTRAL 24 DAVID MARSH .68
Div 2 CBH SHIMMER FARR 7500 FRED MEURING .725
Div 2 CBH SERENDIPITY COMPASS 750 MOD ADRIAN SCHILLING .725
Div 2 CBH PREDITOR HUNTER 240 DARREN STANBRIDGE .675
Div 2 CBH NARINA FARR 6 MICHAEL BURKE .675
Div 2 CBH MOONDANCER FARR 6 KYM HUGHES .675
Div 2 CBH MISTY DAWN BONITO 22 MIKE SOUTH .657
Div 2 CBH JUST CRUISING BOOMERANG 20 ROB EDGAR .64
Div 2 CBH IZZY-M FARR 6 DAVID MORTON .675
Div 2 CBH ISABELLE GRACE SONATA 6.3 KLAUS SCHULZ .665
Div 2 CBH FARR 750 FARR 7500 MIKE .725
Div 2 CBH BLASE FARR 6 BRIAN O'FLAHERTY .675
Div 2 CBH ANOQUA SONATA 7 GEOFF BERRY .667
Div 2 CBH ANDIAMO FARR 7500 GRANT GIBSON .725
Div 1 NHC SERIAL PEST VX ONE CRAIG MCPHEE .922
Div 1 NHC ROFFL FLYING 15 JOHN PHILLIPS .809
Div 1 NHC JESSIE G HUNTER 216 COLIN GRUNDY .756
Div 1 NHC HIT AND RUN ROSS 780 MARK READ .792
Div 1 NHC FRUITION FLYING 15 BRAD BRIGGS .796
Div 1 NHC FLYING SQUAD FLYING 15 JUSTIN STANBRIDGE .785
Div 1 NHC ABSOLUTE MAYHEM USUAL 6 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .738
Div 1 CBH SERIAL PEST VX ONE CRAIG MCPHEE .875
Div 1 CBH ROFFL FLYING 15 JOHN PHILLIPS .82
Div 1 CBH JESSIE G HUNTER 216 COLIN GRUNDY .745
Div 1 CBH HIT AND RUN ROSS 780 MARK READ .795
Div 1 CBH FRUITION FLYING 15 BRAD BRIGGS .805
Div 1 CBH FLYING SQUAD FLYING 15 JUSTIN STANBRIDGE .800
Div 1 CBH ABSOLUTE MAYHEM USUAL 6 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .745
CBH XANADU RL 28 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .692
CBH TRI AGAIN TRAMP KEN DURWARD .680
CBH SUNDOWNER FARR 6 Gavin LLoyd-Jones .675
CBH SOUTHERN ACCENTS AUSTRAL 24 DAVID MARSH .68
CBH SOUTHERN ACCENTS AUSTRAL 24 DAVID MARSH .68
CBH SHIMMER FARR 7500 FRED MEURING .725
CBH SERIAL PEST VX ONE CRAIG MCPHEE .875
CBH SERENDIPITY COMPASS 750 MOD ADRIAN SCHILLING .725
CBH ROFFL FLYING 15 JOHN PHILLIPS .820
CBH PREDITOR HUNTER 240 DARREN STANBRIDGE .675
CBH NARINA FARR 6 MICHAEL BURKE 0.675
CBH MOONDANCER FARR 6 KYM HUGHES 0.675
CBH MISTY DAWN BONITO 22 MIKE SOUTH .657
CBH JUST CRUISING BOOMERANG 20 ROB EDGAR .640
CBH JESSIE G HUNTER 216 COLIN GRUNDY .745
CBH IZZY-M FARR 6 DAVID MORTON .675
CBH ISABELLE GRACE SONATA 6.3 KLAUS SCHULZ .665
CBH HIT AND RUN ROSS 780 MARK READ 0.795
CBH FRUITION FLYING 15 BRAD BRIGGS .805
CBH FLYING SQUAD FLYING 15 JUSTIN STANBRIDGE .800
CBH FARR 750 FARR 7500 MIKE .725
CBH BLAZ'E FARR 6 BRIAN O'FLAHERTY .675
CBH ANOQUA SONATA 7 GEOFF BERRY .667
CBH ANDIAMO FARR 7500 GRANT GIBSON .725
CBH ABSOLUTE MAYHEM USUAL 6 GEOFF SAUNDERSON .745



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com